Governo do Distrito Federal
Governo do Distrito Federal
Governo do Distrito Federal
30/04/19 às 11h48 - Atualizado em 8/05/19 às 12h51

Integrantes CONAM

COMPARTILHAR
Titular JOSÉ SARNEY FILHO SEMA
1º Suplente Marília Marreco Cerqueira SEMA
2º Suplente Alessandra Andreazzi Péres SEMA
Titular IZIDIO SANTOS JUNIOR SODF
1º Suplente Diego Lopes Bergamaschi SODF
2º Suplente Ricardo Novaes Rodrigues da Silva SODF
Titular OSNEI OKUMOTO SES
1º Suplente Edgar Rodriguez de Souza SES
2º Suplente André Luiz Silva Rocha SES
Titular RAFAEL DE CARVALHO PULLEN PARENTE SE
1º Suplente Ângela Maria Martins SE
2º Suplente Ranieri Carneiro Falcão SE
Titular DILSON RESENDE DE ALMEIDA SEAGRI
1º Suplente Juliana Lopes Rodrigues de Sousa Viana SEAGRI
2º Suplente Mac Leonardo da Silva Souto SEAGRI
Titular MATEUS LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA SEDUH
1º Suplente GISELLE MOLL MASCARENHAS SEDUH
2º Suplente Silvia Borges de Lazari SEDUH
Titular ANDRÉ CLEMENTE LARA DE OLIVEIRA SEFP
1º Suplente Clidiomar Pereira Soares SEFP
2º Suplente Maurício Shoji Hataka SEFP
Titular RUY COUTINHO DO NASCIMENTO SEDE
1º Suplente Márcio Faria Júnior SEDE
2º Suplente Allex de Melo Moraes SEDE
Titular VALTER CASIMIRO SILVEIRA SEMOB
1º Suplente Pedro Mauricio Cabral Teixeira SEMOB
2º Suplente Januário Elcio Lourenço SEMOB
Titular EUMAR ROBERTO NOVACKI CASA CIVIL
1º Suplente Rosaltilde Santana Carvalho CASA CIVIL
2º Suplente Jovelino Ferreira de Oliveira CASA CIVIL
Titular EDUARDO ALEXANDRE ZARATZ VIEIRA DA CUNHA SEDES
1º Suplente Valéria de Sousa Rocha SEDES
2º Suplente Sebastião Stênio Pinho SEDES
Titular ÉDSON GONÇALVES DUARTE  IBRAM/DF
1º Suplente Nathália Lima de Araújo Almeida IBRAM/DF
2º Suplente Rafael Loschi Fonseca IBRAM/DF
Titular GILBERTO MAGALHÃES OCCHI TERRACAP
1º Suplente Carlos Antônio Leal TERRACAP
2º Suplente Albatênio Resende Granja Júnior TERRACAP
Titular FERNANDO RODRIGUES FERREIRA LEITE CAESB
1º Suplente Geórgenis Trigueiro Fernandes CAESB
2º Suplente Marcelo Rodrigues Wolter Guimarães CAESB
Titular Cel. QOBM/Comb. CARLOS EMILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS CBM/DF
1º Suplente Ten.-Cel. QOBM/Comb. EDIMAR HERMÓGENES DE MOURA CBM/DF
2º Suplente Ten.-Cel. QOBM/Comb. RICARDO VIANNA BARRET CBM/DF
Titular CEL. SHEYLA SOARES SAMPAIO PMDF
1º Suplente CEL QOPM Robson Carlos Rodrigues Cardoso PMDF
2º Suplente MAJ QOPM Alex Paulino Ferreira PMDF
Titular PAULO SÉRGIO BRETAS DE ALMEIDA SALLES ADASA
1º Suplente Rafael Machado Mello ADASA
2º Suplente Alba Evangelista Ramos ADASA
Titular JOSÉ CARLOS CASADO DA SILVA IBAMA
1º Suplente Antonio Wilson da Costa IBAMA
2º Suplente Manoel Alessandro Machado de Araújo IBAMA
Titular PHILIPPE POMIER LAYRARGUES UnB
1º Suplente André de Almeida Cunha UnB
2º Suplente Antônio Felipe Couto Júnior UnB
Titular GEORGEANO TRIGUEIRO FERNANDES AGEFIS
1º Suplente Valterson da Silva AGEFIS
2º Suplente Leonardo Sampaio Oliveira AGEFIS
Titular HELLEN CRISTINA PAULINO SILVA FACHO/DF
1º Suplente Herson Nei Oliveira FACHO/DF
2º Suplente Vilma Pimenta Barreto FACHO/DF
Titular MÔNICA VERÍSSIMO DOS SANTOS Fórum ONGs
1º Suplente Regina Stella Quintas Fittipaldi Fórum ONGs
2º Suplente Flávia Ribeiro da Luz Guimarães Fórum ONGs
Titular RODRIGO HERMETO CORREIA DOLABELLA FAPE
1º Suplente João Carlos Martins Neto FAPE
2º Suplente José Tomé Oliva Antunes FAPE
Titular CARLOS HENRIQUE DUTRA CARDOSO FECOMERCIO
1º Suplente José Geraldo Dias Pimentel FECOMERCIO
2º Suplente Wilson Parejas de Lima FECOMERCIO
Titular DARIO DE SOUZA CLEMENTINO FIBRA
1º Suplente Antônio Carlos Navarro FIBRA
2º Suplente Ana Paula Dias Machado de Castro Pessoa FIBRA
Titular MARCUS VINICIUS BATISTA DE SOUZA CREA/DF
1º Suplente Pedro de Almeida Salles CREA/DF
2º Suplente Célia Farias de Almeida CREA/DF
Titular CONCEIÇÃO DE MARIA A. ALVES ABRH/DF
1º Suplente Dirceu Silveira Reis Junior ABRH/DF
2º Suplente Sérgio Koide ABRH/DF
Titular LUCIANO DANTAS DE ALENCAR SINDUSCON
1º Suplente Janaína de Oliveira Chagas SINDUSCON
Titular ITAMAR GOMES VITOR STRA/DF
1º Suplente Eliana Maria Fontenele dos Santos STRA/DF
2º Suplente Romilton José Machado STRA/DF
Titular Paulo Roberto de Morais Muniz  ADEMI/DF
1º Suplente Frederico Augusto Cardoso Martins ADEMI/DF
Titular MARCOS HELANO F. MONTENEGRO ABES/DF
1º Suplente João Marcos Paes de Almeida ABES/DF
2º Suplente Dalma Maria Caixeta ABES/DF
Titular CARLOS JULIANO RIBEIRO NARDES OAB/DF
1º Suplente Fernando Luiz Carvalho Dantas OAB/DF
2º Suplente Rodrigo de Souza e Silva Figueiredo OAB/DF
Titular ANTÔNIO MENEZES JUNIOR CAU/DF
1º Suplente Letícia Miguel Teixeira CAU/DF
2º Suplente Paulo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque CAU/DF
Titular SÉRGIO BUENO DA FONSECA CCAN
1º Suplente Marta Adriana Bustos Romero CCAN
2º Suplente Alda Dutra Duarte Weigang CCAN
Titular ALDENIR PARAGUASSÚ FUNATURA
1º Suplente Cesar Vitor do Espírito Santo FUNATURA
2º Suplente Fernando Antônio Rodrigues Lima FUNATURA
Titular MIGUEL VON BEHR OCA DO SOL
1º Suplente Maria Consolacion  Udry OCA DO SOL
2º Suplente Yorrana Chaves Moraes OCA DO SOL
Titular LILIAN ROSE LEMOS ROCHA UNICEUB
1º Suplente Alvaro Chagas Castelo Branco UNICEUB
2º Suplente Rafael Freitas Machado UNICEUB
Titular DOUGLAS JOSÉ DA SILVA UCB
1º Suplente Creomar Lima Carvalho de Souza UCB
2º Suplente Sílvia Keli de Barros Alcanfor UCB
Titular CARLOS BERNARDO TAVARES BOMTEMPO CCAS
1º Suplente Marcos Irineu Pufal CCAS
2º Suplente Ricardo José Calembo Marra CCAS